Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde |
Pl. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort | Punkte | Buchh | BuSu | S | R | V |
1. | IM Blechzin,Igor | 2446 | St.Petersburg/RUS | 8,5 | 78,0 | 791,5 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
2. | FM Stockmann,Michael | 2263 | Sfr. Schöneck | 8,5 | 76,5 | 782,0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
3. | Drill,Frank | 2026 | SC 1979 Hattersheim | 8,0 | 74,0 | 761,5 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
4. | Cherny,Andrey | 2220 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 8,0 | 73,5 | 745,5 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
5. | FM Maric,Davor | 2320 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 8,0 | 69,5 | 755,5 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
6. | Zeldin,Leonid | 2031 | SG Bochum 1931 | 7,5 | 76,0 | 765,5 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
7. | Schlapp,Thomas | 2182 | SK Langen | 7,5 | 72,0 | 765,0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
8. | Petiko,Nikolai | 1940 | SV Breitenworbis | 7,5 | 67,5 | 728,5 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
9. | GM Berelowitsch,Alexander | 2558 | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | 7,0 | 73,5 | 768,0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
10. | Hahn,Markus | 2109 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | 7,0 | 73,5 | 744,0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
11. | Chandler,Patrick | 2175 | Sfr. Schöneck | 7,0 | 70,0 | 747,0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
12. | Krauße,Eckhard | 1961 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 7,0 | 65,5 | 721,5 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
13. | Flach,Erich,Dr. | 2078 | SK Langen | 6,5 | 74,5 | 759,5 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
14. | Werrn,Pascal | 2000 | SG Bochum 1931 | 6,5 | 74,5 | 754,0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
15. | Sroka,Dirk | 2024 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen | 6,5 | 73,5 | 735,0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
16. | Weiler,Dieter | 2094 | Marburg | 6,5 | 72,0 | 739,0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
17. | Haase,Wolfgang | 1952 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | 6,5 | 68,5 | 724,0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
18. | Corley,Brian,Dr. | 1964 | SK Baunatal 1963 | 6,5 | 66,5 | 715,0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
19. | von Kiedrowski,Klemens | 1935 | SAbt TG Wehlheiden | 6,5 | 66,0 | 712,0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
20. | Bentel,Robin | 1870 | SC Porta Westfalica Holt | 6,5 | 65,5 | 686,0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
21. | Dubinski,Leonid | 2055 | SK 1950 Vellmar | 6,5 | 65,0 | 740,5 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
22. | Haus,Volker | 1920 | SK 1950 Vellmar | 6,5 | 63,0 | 693,5 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
23. | Reuther,Egon | 0 | Arnsberg | 6,5 | 62,5 | 697,0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
24. | Knoth,Eugen | 1854 | SK 1950 Vellmar | 6,5 | 59,0 | 648,0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
25. | Eckard,Markus | 2107 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 6,0 | 68,5 | 700,5 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
26. | Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz | 1941 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | 6,0 | 66,0 | 669,0 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
27. | Zeldin,Vitali | 2002 | SG Bochum 1931 | 6,0 | 65,0 | 704,5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
28. | Rüggeberg,Jan | 1791 | SC Bad Salzdetfurth | 6,0 | 64,0 | 679,5 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
29. | Braun,Ingram | 1956 | ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen | 6,0 | 63,0 | 700,0 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
30. | Stabernack,Joschi | 1859 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 6,0 | 56,5 | 670,0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
31. | Spiess,Thomas | 1919 | SK Ricklingen | 5,5 | 67,0 | 697,0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
32. | Wüstehube,Harry | 1883 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 5,5 | 64,5 | 698,0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
33. | Brouer,Pieter | 1972 | SV Königsspr.Braunschweig | 5,5 | 64,0 | 686,5 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
34. | Rafiee,Kayvan | 1802 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 5,5 | 62,5 | 666,5 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
35. | Jung,Michael | 1753 | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 5,5 | 61,5 | 683,0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
36. | Müller,Joachim | 1674 | Schachköpfe Hann. Münden | 5,5 | 61,5 | 655,5 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
37. | Radde,Horst | 1740 | SK Königsspr.Wewelsburg | 5,5 | 60,0 | 690,5 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
38. | Scholz,Michael | 1768 | SF Dettingen 1950 | 5,5 | 60,0 | 663,5 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
39. | Benedikt,Alexander | 1493 | Sfr. Bad Emstal 1993 | 5,5 | 52,5 | 642,0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
40. | Marth,Jürgen | 1840 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 5,0 | 67,0 | 695,0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
41. | Schirra,Maurice | 1575 | SAbt FSK Lohfelden | 5,0 | 62,5 | 655,5 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
42. | Klemp,Torben | 1791 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | 5,0 | 60,0 | 634,0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
43. | Pichl,Uwe | 1704 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 5,0 | 58,0 | 662,5 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
44. | Scholz,Fritz | 1401 | SK 1928 Mömbris | 5,0 | 54,5 | 616,0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
45. | Diener,Carolin Valeria | 1659 | Sfr.1891 Friedberg | 5,0 | 50,5 | 596,5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
46. | Krauße,Vanessa | 1242 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld | 5,0 | 50,0 | 607,5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
47. | Schwichtenberg,Daniel | 1373 | SC Königsspr. Gladenbach | 5,0 | 49,5 | 636,0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
48. | Engel,Markus | 1403 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 5,0 | 49,5 | 619,0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
49. | Müller,Frank-D. | 1365 | SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach | 5,0 | 47,0 | 601,5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
50. | Ratschke,Lars | 1722 | SAbt TG Wehlheiden | 4,5 | 57,5 | 649,5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
51. | Schmieder,Wolfgang | 1595 | Kasseler SK 1876 | 4,5 | 47,0 | 610,5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
52. | Koch,Alexander | 1449 | SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg | 4,5 | 46,5 | 595,0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
53. | Alefs,Willi | 1576 | SC Fuldatal | 4,0 | 61,0 | 630,0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
54. | Heckmann,Torsten | 1702 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel | 4,0 | 58,5 | 609,5 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
55. | Grcic,Milanko | 1710 | Ahnataler SC 1969 | 4,0 | 58,0 | 646,5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
56. | Rother,Wilfried | 1596 | SK 1950 Vellmar | 4,0 | 56,0 | 603,0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
57. | Kirsch,Winfried | 1413 | SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg | 4,0 | 54,0 | 613,0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
58. | Gurnik, Michael | 0 | Gudensberg | 4,0 | 53,0 | 578,0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
59. | Michel,Jan | 1270 | SC 1947 Immenhausen | 4,0 | 49,5 | 564,5 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
60. | Hollmann,Mike | 1271 | SC 1947 Immenhausen | 4,0 | 47,5 | 554,0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
61. | Neumann,Peter Eduard | 1058 | SAbt TG Wehlheiden | 4,0 | 41,0 | 549,0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
62. | Büttner,Rudi | 1463 | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 3,5 | 52,0 | 575,0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
63. | Staubesandt,Daniel | 1371 | SC 1947 Immenhausen | 3,5 | 45,5 | 513,5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
64. | Strutzke,Sebastian | 1100 | SK 1950 Vellmar | 3,5 | 45,0 | 539,5 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
65. | Reuther, Matthias | 0 | Arnsberg | 3,5 | 40,5 | 551,5 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
66. | Schäfer,Marc | 1277 | Mündener SC von 1925 | 3,0 | 52,5 | 577,0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
67. | Barchfeld, Peter, | 0 | SAbt TG Wehlheiden | 2,5 | 44,0 | 518,0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
68. | Kitzler,Gerhard | 1196 | SK 1858 Gießen | 0,0 | 35,0 | 394,5 | 0 | 0 | 8 |